Schedule for Oct. 17, 2021 - Oct. 23, 2021

Sun October 17, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM Youth Football N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center Dale Williams N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
7:30 AM - 8:25 AM Tutoring N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aerobics
0 of 15
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pickleball N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim
0 of 15
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dale- Workouts N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Youth Soccer N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM WAVE Club N/A N/A
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aqua Fitness
0 of 15
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tai Chi
1 of 10
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Enhanced Fitness
6 of 25
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 4th Grade- Learn to Swim N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim N/A N/A
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM Quiz Bowl- Classroom A5 N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Baseball N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aerobics
0 of 15
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Yoga for All
0 of 15
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Youth Cheerleading- Gym N/A N/A
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aerobics
0 of 15
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pickleball N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 4th Grade- Learn to Swim N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim
1 of 15
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dale- Workouts N/A N/A
3:15 PM - 6:30 PM Quiz Bowl- Classroom A5 N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM TeamKid Bible Club- Cafe. N/A N/A
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Softball N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM Choir Concert N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM WAVE Club N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aqua Fitness
1 of 13
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tai Chi
1 of 10
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Enhanced Fitness
7 of 25
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 4th Grade- Learn to Swim N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim
1 of 15
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Youth Soccer N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Den Meeting- Peek Cafe. N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls Swim Meet N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Swim Meet N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Yoga for All N/A N/A
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Youth Cheerleading- Gym N/A N/A
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Fri October 22, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Baseball N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aerobics
0 of 15
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pickleball N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
Sat October 23, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
8:30 AM - 7:00 PM Band N/A N/A
8:30 AM - 7:30 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM WHSMUN N/A N/A
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Swim N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
Sun October 17, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pickleball N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tai Chi
1 of 10
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Enhanced Fitness
6 of 25
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pickleball N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tai Chi
1 of 10
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Enhanced Fitness
7 of 25
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball- Lewis N/A N/A
Fri October 22, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pickleball N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
Sat October 23, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:30 AM - 7:30 PM Volleyball N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Youth Cheerleading- Gym N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM TeamKid Bible Club- Cafe. N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Den Meeting- Peek Cafe. N/A N/A
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Youth Cheerleading- Gym N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Youth Soccer N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Baseball N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Youth Soccer N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:30 AM - 8:25 AM Tutoring N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Softball N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Yoga for All
0 of 15
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM Choir Concert N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Yoga for All N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Swim Meet N/A N/A
Fri October 22, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Baseball N/A N/A
Sat October 23, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM WHSMUN N/A N/A
Sun October 17, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Basketball- Cool N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM Quiz Bowl- Classroom A5 N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:15 PM - 6:30 PM Quiz Bowl- Classroom A5 N/A N/A
Sat October 23, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:30 AM - 7:00 PM Band N/A N/A
Sun October 17, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center Dale Williams N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aerobics
0 of 15
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim
0 of 15
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM WAVE Club N/A N/A
Tue October 19, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aqua Fitness
0 of 15
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 4th Grade- Learn to Swim N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aerobics
0 of 15
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aerobics
0 of 15
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim
1 of 15
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 4th Grade- Learn to Swim N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM WAVE Club N/A N/A
Thu October 21, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aqua Fitness
1 of 13
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 4th Grade- Learn to Swim N/A N/A
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim
1 of 15
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls Swim Meet N/A N/A
Fri October 22, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
6:00 AM - 10:30 AM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aerobics
0 of 15
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Open Swim N/A N/A
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
Sat October 23, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Lap Swim/ Self Exercise N/A N/A
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fitness Center N/A N/A
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Swim N/A N/A
Sun October 17, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM Youth Football N/A N/A
Mon October 18, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dale- Workouts N/A N/A
Wed October 20, 2021 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dale- Workouts N/A N/A